China flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Zhengzhou

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Zhengzhou. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Zhengzhou with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,1492,578
BustAfghanistan 4,5572,832
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,4122,742
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,8602,399
FarahAfghanistan 4,7252,936
GardizAfghanistan 4,0552,520
GhazniAfghanistan 4,1302,567
HeratAfghanistan 4,6622,897
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,0142,494
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,9232,438
KabulAfghanistan 4,0312,505
KandaharAfghanistan 4,4252,750
KhostAfghanistan 3,9982,484
KunduzAfghanistan 4,0092,491
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,3902,728
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,1592,584
North SalangAfghanistan 4,0302,504
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,5602,833
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,2892,665
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,3872,726
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,8032,985
ShkoderAlbania 7,8114,854
TiranaAlbania 7,8354,868
VloreAlbania 7,9044,912
AdrarAlgeria 10,1816,327
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,3055,782
AlgiersAlgeria 9,3005,779
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,9715,575
BatnaAlgeria 9,1515,687
BecharAlgeria 10,0626,253
BejaiaAlgeria 9,1745,701
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,1586,313
BiskraAlgeria 9,2585,753
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,6455,994
ChlefAlgeria 9,4675,883
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,0945,651
DjanetAlgeria 9,6866,019
DjelfaAlgeria 9,4435,868
El GoleaAlgeria 9,7626,066
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,2705,761
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,5645,943
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,4425,868
In AmenasAlgeria 9,4205,854
In SalahAlgeria 10,0276,231
MilianaAlgeria 9,4005,841
OranAlgeria 9,6425,991
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,3136,409
SkikdaAlgeria 9,0335,613
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,1116,283
TebessaAlgeria 9,0445,620
TimimounAlgeria 10,0476,243
TindoufAlgeria 10,7686,691
TouggourtAlgeria 9,3515,811
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,6475,995
Port BlairAndaman Islands 3,3232,065
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,0075,597
HuamboAngola 11,5287,163
LuandaAngola 11,5157,156
LuenaAngola 11,0886,890
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,9997,456
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,89110,496
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,76610,419
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,76110,416
Base OrcadasAntarctica 16,73610,400
ByrdAntarctica 14,4859,001
DavisAntarctica 11,8577,368
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,91810,513
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,0018,079
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 19,28911,987
AzulArgentina 19,38512,046
Bahia BlancaArgentina 19,43312,076
BarilocheArgentina 19,18511,922
Buenos AiresArgentina 19,29611,990
CeresArgentina 19,33712,016
ChamicalArgentina 19,53112,137
ChepesArgentina 19,63812,203
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 18,78111,671
ConcordiaArgentina 19,15111,900
CórdobaArgentina 19,58812,172
Cordoba ObsArgentina 19,59512,176
CorrientesArgentina 18,93211,765
EsquelArgentina 19,01211,814
EzeizaArgentina 19,30111,994
FormosaArgentina 18,79111,677
General PicoArgentina 19,75512,276
GualeguaychuArgentina 19,27611,978
JuninArgentina 19,51812,129
La PlataArgentina 19,24411,958
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,61011,565
La RiojaArgentina 19,42012,068
LaboulayeArgentina 19,73412,263
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 18,21611,320
Las LomitasArgentina 18,77111,664
Malarg EArgentina 19,70812,247
MaquinchaoArgentina 19,25911,968
Mar Del PlataArgentina 19,15311,902
Marcos JuarezArgentina 19,56712,159
MendozaArgentina 19,70712,246
Mendoza AeroArgentina 19,70812,247
Monte CaserosArgentina 19,06111,845
NeuquenArgentina 19,51812,129
Nueve De JulioArgentina 19,51112,124
OranArgentina 18,71411,629
ParanaArgentina 19,38012,043
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,98511,798
PehuajoArgentina 19,59212,174
PergaminoArgentina 19,47712,103
PigeArgentina 19,53612,140
Pilar ObsArgentina 19,60612,183
PosadasArgentina 18,73311,641
PresidenciaArgentina 18,97311,790
Puente Del IncaArgentina 19,62512,195
Punta IndioArgentina 19,18711,923
Rafaela IntaArgentina 19,41912,067
ReconquistaArgentina 19,13711,892
Rio CuartoArgentina 19,75112,273
Rio GallegosArgentina 18,12111,261
RivadaviaArgentina 18,79611,680
RosarioArgentina 19,46312,095
SaltaArgentina 18,91511,754
San AntonioArgentina 19,33212,013
San LuisArgentina 19,85412,337
San RafaelArgentina 19,82712,321
Santa RosaArgentina 19,73612,264
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 19,21811,942
SarmientoArgentina 18,78411,673
TrelewArgentina 19,06711,849
TucumanArgentina 19,13211,889
UshuaiaArgentina 17,77711,047
Villa DoloresArgentina 19,68712,234
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 19,42412,070
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 19,87412,350
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,9763,714
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,9538,670
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,1675,075
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7674,826
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,8484,255
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,7894,219
AmberleyAustralia 8,0575,007
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,9574,944
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 8,0585,007
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9263,682
CairnsAustralia 6,6644,141
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,6175,355
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6284,119
CedunaAustralia 7,7234,799
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,6154,732
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,7814,213
Cobar MoAustralia 8,0945,030
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 6,2463,882
Coffs HarbourAustralia 8,3295,176
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,4754,645
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,0413,754
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,5493,448
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,4963,416
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 8,2895,151
East SaleAustralia 8,8045,471
Esperance (po)Australia 7,6704,766
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6704,766
EssendonAustralia 8,6775,392
ForrestAustralia 7,4444,626
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,8675,510
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0644,390
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,8214,239
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0713,773
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,2845,769
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,2835,768
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,9724,332
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3294,554
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,1455,683
LavertonAustralia 8,6855,397
LearmonthAustralia 6,3343,936
LongreachAustralia 7,2294,492
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 7,2284,492
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,7665,448
Low HeadAustralia 9,0805,642
Mackay MoAustralia 7,2564,509
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,8246,726
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2493,883
MeekatharraAustralia 6,8394,250
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,6685,387
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,6885,399
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 8,2185,107
Mount GambierAustralia 8,5305,301
Mount IsaAustralia 6,7374,187
Norfolk IslandAustralia 9,0935,651
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,5054,042
Nowra RanAustralia 8,6425,370
NuriootpaAustralia 8,1335,054
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2713,897
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,2864,528
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4154,607
Port HedlandAustralia 6,1483,821
RichmondAustralia 8,5255,297
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,5384,684
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,5765,329
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,5705,325
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,4223,991
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,4213,990
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,8683,646
TibooburraAustralia 7,7294,803
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,9464,317
WaggaAustralia 8,5265,298
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,5093,424
WilliamtownAustralia 8,4995,281
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,8474,255
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8554,260
WoomeraAustralia 7,7154,794
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7843,594
GrazAustria 7,8224,861
InnsbruckAustria 8,0705,015
KlagenfurtAustria 7,9154,918
LinzAustria 7,8334,868
SalzburgAustria 7,9334,930
ViennaAustria 7,6934,780
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,9744,955
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,8033,606
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,6773,528
GancaAzerbaijan 5,8123,612
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,7013,543
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,8073,608
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,9174,920
LerwickUk 7,9194,921
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,6813,531
QubaAzerbaijan 5,6183,491
SakiAzerbaijan 5,7313,561
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,6343,501
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,6303,498
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,5873,472
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,8033,606
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,7153,551
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,7513,574
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,7593,579
Horta, FaialAzores 10,9936,831
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 10,9296,792
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,0106,842
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,2678,244
MuharraqBahrain 6,0133,737
ChittagongBangladesh 2,5271,571
DhakaBangladesh 2,5551,588
CharnocksBarbados 14,6539,105
BrestBelarus 7,0354,372
GomelBelarus 6,5604,077
GrodnoBelarus 6,9494,318
MinskBelarus 6,7164,173
MogilevBelarus 6,5624,078
VitebskBelarus 6,5104,046
BrusselsBelgium 8,2685,138
D’UccleBelgium 8,2685,138
OstendeBelgium 8,3205,170
Belize CityBelize 13,7598,550
BeninBenin 11,5087,151
BohiconBenin 11,4797,133
CotonouBenin 11,5087,151
KandiBenin 11,1306,917
NatitingouBenin 11,3197,034
ParakouBenin 11,2817,010
SaveBenin 11,3857,075
BermudaBermuda 12,5547,801
La PazBolivia 17,98311,175
Santa CruzBolivia 18,10611,251
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,7924,842
FrancistownBotswana 10,9976,834
MaunBotswana 11,2767,007
TshaneBotswana 11,6507,239
AimoresBrazil 17,00810,569
AlagoinhasBrazil 16,26410,107
AltamiraBrazil 16,21810,078
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,83810,464
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 17,51510,884
ApodiBrazil 15,6539,727
AracajuBrazil 16,0419,968
AracuaiBrazil 16,89210,497
AragarcasBrazil 17,49310,871
AraxaBrazil 17,46910,855
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,8389,842
BageBrazil 18,81411,691
BambuiBrazil 17,43210,832
BarbacenaBrazil 17,35010,781
BarbalhaBrazil 15,9019,881
BarcelosBrazil 16,24710,096
BarraBrazil 16,49210,249
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,11110,011
BarreirasBrazil 16,70810,383
BelémBrazil 15,8789,866
Belo HorizonteBrazil 17,26910,731
BelterraBrazil 16,25810,103
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,37710,177
Bom JesusBrazil 18,36811,414
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,69810,376
BrasiliaBrazil 17,22110,702
BrevesBrazil 15,9919,937
C. ItapemirimBrazil 17,10510,629
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 17,32210,764
CabroboBrazil 16,0079,947
CaceresBrazil 17,76711,041
CaetiteBrazil 16,70710,382
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,6519,726
Campo GrandeBrazil 18,05511,220
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,21811,321
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 17,59910,936
Campos SalesBrazil 15,9469,909
CanavieirasBrazil 16,55910,290
CaparaoBrazil 17,14510,654
CapinopolisBrazil 17,58210,925
CaratingaBrazil 17,11710,637
CaravelasBrazil 16,73610,400
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,80910,446
CarolinaBrazil 16,40910,197
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,09311,243
CataguasesBrazil 17,27310,733
CatalaoBrazil 17,42910,830
CatanduvaBrazil 17,74211,025
CaxiasBrazil 15,9399,905
Caxias Do SulBrazil 18,46011,471
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,4859,623
Cel. PachecoBrazil 17,33010,769
ChapecoBrazil 18,45811,470
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,32110,764
CipoBrazil 16,16410,045
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,59510,313
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,16310,665
CordeiroBrazil 17,28910,743
CorrentinaBrazil 16,80810,445
CorumbaBrazil 18,07011,229
CoximBrazil 17,87911,110
CrateusBrazil 15,8009,819
CuiabaBrazil 17,65210,969
CuritibaBrazil 18,07711,233
DiamantinaBrazil 17,11610,636
DiamantinoBrazil 17,54810,904
DouradosBrazil 18,23011,328
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 17,44810,842
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 18,64011,583
EspinosaBrazil 16,79710,438
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,1179,394
FloraniaBrazil 15,6259,709
FlorestaBrazil 15,9609,918
FlorianoBrazil 16,09510,002
FlorianopolisBrazil 18,15011,279
FormosaBrazil 17,16010,663
FortalezaBrazil 15,5409,657
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,49511,493
FrancaBrazil 17,58310,926
GaranhunsBrazil 15,8369,841
GoianiaBrazil 17,38510,803
GoiasBrazil 17,37210,795
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,03110,584
GrajauBrazil 16,20610,070
GuairaBrazil 18,35311,405
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,6139,702
GuaratingaBrazil 16,68710,369
IbiriteBrazil 17,28410,740
IguatuBrazil 15,8189,829
IlheusBrazil 16,50210,255
ImperatrizBrazil 16,23610,089
IndaialBrazil 18,16611,289
IpameriBrazil 17,40410,815
IraiBrazil 18,51211,503
IreceBrazil 16,42210,205
ItaberabaBrazil 16,42510,207
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,40910,197
ItaitubaBrazil 16,46510,231
ItamarandibaBrazil 17,02810,581
ItaperunaBrazil 17,19310,684
ItapevaBrazil 17,94711,152
ItirucuBrazil 16,45610,226
ItuacuBrazil 16,59210,311
IvinhemaBrazil 18,18211,298
JacarezinhoBrazil 17,97211,168
JacobinaBrazil 16,31410,138
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,5759,678
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,5679,673
Joao PinheiroBrazil 17,26310,727
Juiz De ForaBrazil 17,35210,783
LavrasBrazil 17,44710,842
LencoisBrazil 16,49510,250
LinharesBrazil 16,92010,515
LondrinaBrazil 18,08011,235
MacapaBrazil 15,8379,841
MacauBrazil 15,5269,648
MaceioBrazil 15,8399,842
MachadoBrazil 17,55110,906
ManausBrazil 16,44310,218
MarabaBrazil 16,30210,130
MaringaBrazil 18,13811,271
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,16210,043
Monte AzulBrazil 16,80210,441
Monte SantoBrazil 16,16710,047
MonteiroBrazil 15,7929,814
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,01610,574
Morada NovaBrazil 15,6439,721
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,37010,172
Nova FriburgoBrazil 17,31910,762
ObidosBrazil 16,19910,066
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,8969,878
ParacatuBrazil 17,27210,733
ParanaBrazil 16,92410,516
ParanaguaBrazil 18,02311,199
ParanaibaBrazil 17,77611,046
ParintinsBrazil 16,31210,136
ParnaibaBrazil 15,6789,743
Passo FundoBrazil 18,51211,503
Patos De MinasBrazil 17,36110,788
PaulistanaBrazil 16,09710,003
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,0039,944
Pedra AzulBrazil 16,76510,418
PeixeBrazil 16,91910,514
PetrolinaBrazil 16,16210,043
PicosBrazil 16,0259,958
PiraiBrazil 17,45510,847
PirenopolisBrazil 17,29410,747
PompeuBrazil 17,29710,749
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,31011,378
Porto De MozBrazil 16,0679,984
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,27611,357
Porto VelhoBrazil 17,11910,638
Porto-AlegreBrazil 18,50311,498
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,79610,437
PosseBrazil 16,97010,546
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,7149,765
RecifeBrazil 15,6499,724
RemansoBrazil 16,29410,125
Rio BrancoBrazil 17,25910,725
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 17,41310,820
Rio NegroBrazil 18,16511,288
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,60210,938
SalvadorBrazil 16,32010,142
Santa MariaBrazil 18,70211,622
SantaremBrazil 16,22710,083
SantosBrazil 17,73911,023
Sao CarlosBrazil 17,72911,017
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,56310,292
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,7779,804
Sao JoaquimBrazil 18,30411,374
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,73311,641
Sao LourencoBrazil 17,51010,881
Sao LuisBrazil 15,7729,801
Sao MateusBrazil 16,85410,473
São PauloBrazil 17,73511,021
Sao SimaoBrazil 17,66310,976
Sena MadureiraBrazil 17,16110,664
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 16,23310,087
SerrinhaBrazil 16,24210,093
Sete LagoasBrazil 17,25910,725
SobralBrazil 15,6479,723
SoureBrazil 15,8079,823
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,57610,300
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,81211,690
SurubimBrazil 15,6909,750
TaguatingaBrazil 16,82310,454
TarauacaBrazil 17,02910,582
TauaBrazil 15,8599,855
TefeBrazil 16,52510,269
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 16,92510,517
TeresinaBrazil 15,9279,897
TiriosBrazil 15,7669,797
TorresBrazil 18,34111,397
TracuateuaBrazil 15,7689,798
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,90411,126
TriunfoBrazil 15,8669,859
TucuruiBrazil 16,16510,045
TuriacuBrazil 15,7529,788
UaupesBrazil 16,13910,029
UbatubaBrazil 17,60510,940
UberabaBrazil 17,55510,909
VassourasBrazil 17,42010,825
VicosaBrazil 17,24110,714
VitoriaBrazil 17,00510,567
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 16,65210,348
Ze DocaBrazil 15,9549,914
BurgasBulgaria 7,2094,480
LomBulgaria 7,4544,632
PlevenBulgaria 7,3764,584
PlovdivBulgaria 7,4284,616
SadovoBulgaria 7,4164,608
SandanskiBulgaria 7,5684,703
SofiaBulgaria 7,5034,663
VarnaBulgaria 7,1424,438
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,4187,096
BurundiBurundi 9,7016,028
Phnom PenhCambodia 2,7261,694
SiemreapCambodia 2,5711,597
BatouriCameroon 10,5686,567
DoualaCameroon 11,0156,845
GarouaCameroon 10,3406,426
MamfeCameroon 10,9426,800
MarouaCameroon 10,1916,333
NgaoundereCameroon 10,4536,496
NkoundjaCameroon 10,8166,721
YaoundeCameroon 10,8666,752
YokoCameroon 10,6786,635
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,1865,708
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,1985,716
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2614,512
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,8726,756
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,9794,337
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,3066,404
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,4016,463
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,7696,692
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,2015,717
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,7015,407
Banff, AbCanada 9,3235,794
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,8716,756
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,2896,393
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,5175,914
Bissett, MbCanada 10,0576,250
Blue River, BcCanada 9,0775,641
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,9896,829
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,4265,236
Brandon, MbCanada 10,0416,239
Broadview, SkCanada 9,9086,157
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,6435,371
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,7535,439
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,5397,171
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,5895,337
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,9874,963
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,3965,839
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,0424,998
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,9655,571
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,7365,428
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,5415,307
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,3595,816
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,4594,635
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,7385,430
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,5195,294
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,1426,302
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,3925,836
Chapais, QcCanada 10,5826,576
Charlo, NbCanada 10,8206,723
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,0086,840
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,0026,837
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,9275,548
Chatham, NbCanada 10,9286,791
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,9015,531
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,0936,272
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,1986,337
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,3115,786
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,6144,731
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,3165,168
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,2495,748
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,6366,609
Comox, BcCanada 9,0025,594
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,2475,125
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,9165,540
Coronation, AbCanada 9,4175,852
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,4505,872
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,5296,543
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,9206,164
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,7405,431
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,1065,037
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,6406,612
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,5145,291
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,7006,649
Dryden, OnCanada 10,2616,376
Earlton, OnCanada 10,7836,701
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,2205,729
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,1945,713
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,2005,717
Edson, AbCanada 9,0785,641
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,7345,428
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,9065,535
Estevan, SkCanada 10,0066,218
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,5075,286
Eureka, NtCanada 7,2034,476
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,5025,905
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,8265,485
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,0135,601
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3915,214
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,4935,899
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2135,103
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,6865,397
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,6765,391
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,6845,396
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,0466,864
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,0546,869
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,0645,633
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,6396,611
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,5405,928
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,1335,675
Golden, BcCanada 9,2525,749
Goose, NfCanada 10,2106,344
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,9066,777
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,8415,494
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,1526,930
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,8756,758
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,6084,727
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,1856,951
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,1596,935
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,2456,988
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,2096,344
Harrow, OnCanada 11,3167,032
Hay River, NtCanada 8,4845,272
Hope, BcCanada 9,2015,717
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3304,555
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,5965,963
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,3094,542
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,0645,633
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,1674,454
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,3065,783
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,1425,681
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,5266,541
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,5266,541
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,2545,751
Kenora, OnCanada 10,2216,352
Kingston, OnCanada 11,1776,945
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,0064,354
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,9144,918
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,6936,023
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,0426,862
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,3575,815
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,6406,612
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,9064,913
Langara, BcCanada 8,2505,127
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,1236,291
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,5755,950
London, OnCanada 11,2406,985
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,4715,264
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,3215,792
Lytton, BcCanada 9,1275,671
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,4485,250
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,9546,807
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,7256,043
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,5074,665
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,6145,353
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,6325,986
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,0735,638
Moncton, NbCanada 11,0276,852
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,7496,679
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,0656,876
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,0686,878
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,8056,093
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,3506,432
Morden, MbCanada 10,1736,322
Muskoka, OnCanada 11,0596,872
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,8576,125
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,0955,652
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,5646,565
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,2296,357
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7444,812
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,4775,889
North Bay, OnCanada 10,9056,776
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,0666,876
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,0676,877
Peace River, AbCanada 8,8135,476
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,3835,209
Penticton, BcCanada 9,2855,770
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,9786,822
Peterborough, OnCanada 11,1536,931
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,1556,310
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,0325,613
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,8376,734
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,8015,469
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,0966,273
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,5275,920
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7805,456
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3795,207
Princeton, BcCanada 9,8246,105
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,6674,764
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,9386,797
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,8565,503
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,3085,784
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,1066,280
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,8286,107
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,8286,107
Resolute, NtCanada 7,6674,764
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,2265,733
Roberval, QcCanada 10,7416,675
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,2466,989
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,6946,024
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,1166,907
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,3845,210
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,4425,246
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,8796,761
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,5895,959
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,8056,714
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,0616,252
Scott, SkCanada 9,4925,899
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,5716,569
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,1876,952
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,0866,889
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,1424,438
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,2616,376
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,2536,371
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,9995,592
Smithers, BcCanada 8,4985,281
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,7266,665
Summerside, PeCanada 10,9876,828
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,7306,046
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,7256,043
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,9996,835
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,2165,106
Terrace, BcCanada 8,4585,256
Teslin, YtCanada 7,8634,886
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,6045,968
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,6865,397
Thompson, MbCanada 9,5155,913
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,5006,525
Timmins, OnCanada 10,6356,609
Tofino, BcCanada 9,0075,597
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,2046,962
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,1956,957
Trenton, OnCanada 11,1776,945
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,9126,160
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,9526,806
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,8405,493
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,7416,675
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,1315,674
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,2625,756
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,3265,795
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,1625,693
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,1675,697
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,2696,382
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,2076,964
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,0364,994
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,7234,799
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,0556,870
Windsor, OnCanada 11,2897,015
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,1256,292
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,7166,038
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,2817,010
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,3905,214
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,8246,105
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,2306,979
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,2406,984
SalCape Verde 12,6847,882
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,1966,336
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,4375,864
AbecheChad 9,3865,833
FayaChad 9,2745,763
MoundouChad 10,1516,308
N’DjamenaChad 10,0126,222
AntofagastaChile 18,70111,621
AricaChile 18,15311,281
Balmaceda PuertoChile 18,69111,615
ChicoChile 18,62211,572
ChillanChile 19,46112,093
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 19,36812,035
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 19,11911,881
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 18,67711,606
Curico-General FreireChile 19,56912,161
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 18,39511,431
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,8589,854
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,58910,930
La Serena-La FloridaChile 19,31412,002
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 19,13411,890
ParronChile 19,61612,190
Puerto AysenChile 18,71111,627
Puerto MonttChile 19,06411,846
Punta ArenasChile 17,95111,155
QuinteroChile 19,51412,126
SantiagoChile 19,59212,175
SewellChile 19,63912,204
Temuco-MaquehueChile 19,29611,991
ValdiviaChile 19,18511,922
Valdivia-PichoyChile 19,26811,973
VallenarChile 19,28011,981
ValparaisoChile 19,53712,140
AltaiChina 2,5631,593
BeijingChina 625388
ChangchunChina 1,428887
ChangduChina 1,587986
ChangshaChina 723449
ChengduChina 1,007626
ChongqingChina 885550
DuianChina 1,417881
ErlianChina 1,003624
GanzhouChina 993617
GuangzhouChina 1,279795
HaikouChina 1,6701,038
HailarChina 1,6901,050
HamiChina 1,9571,216
HetanChina 3,0321,884
JiuquanChina 1,453903
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,3472,080
KashiChina 3,3582,087
KunmingChina 1,509937
LanzhouChina 897557
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,1871,359
NanchangChina 713443
NanjingChina 566352
NanningChina 1,444897
PingbianChina 380236
QingdaoChina 624388
QiqiharChina 1,6481,024
RuoqiangChina 2,3091,435
ShanghaiChina 825513
ShantouChina 1,292803
ShenyangChina 1,161722
TaiyuanChina 336209
TaoyuanChina 1,298807
TengchongChina 1,8061,123
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,4441,519
Xi’AnChina 435270
XichangChina 1,319820
YanjiChina 1,6411,020
YichangChina 498309
YinchuanChina 785488
YiningChina 2,9401,827
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,8939,876
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,8399,843
AraucaColombia 15,3469,536
BarranquillaColombia 14,8679,239
Benito SalasColombia 15,7229,770
BogotáColombia 15,5579,667
Camilo DazaColombia 15,2299,463
El CaranoColombia 15,3929,565
Las GaviotasColombia 15,6239,708
MatecanaColombia 15,5119,638
PeralesColombia 15,5659,673
Pto.CarrenoColombia 15,4689,612
Rafael NunezColombia 14,9019,259
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,5119,017
Simon BolivarColombia 14,8509,228
VanguardiaColombia 15,6259,710
Vasquez CoboColombia 16,59810,314
YariguiesColombia 15,3099,513
MoroniComoros 9,0215,606
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,7029,136
LimonCosta Rica 14,7469,163
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,6799,122
San JoseCosta Rica 14,7119,141
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,9754,955
DubrovnikCroatia 7,8834,898
SibenikCroatia 7,9754,956
SplitCroatia 7,9514,941
ZagrebCroatia 7,8524,879
CamagueyCuba 13,6578,486
CasablancaCuba 13,3618,303
HavanaCuba 13,3798,314
WillemstadCuraçao 14,7919,191
FamagustaCyprus 7,0514,381
LarnacaCyprus 7,0884,405
LimassolCyprus 7,1454,440
NicosiaCyprus 7,1024,414
BrnoCzech Republic 7,6234,737
ChebCzech Republic 7,8404,872
MosnovCzech Republic 7,5034,662
PragueCzech Republic 7,7244,800
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6005,966
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2776,386
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0366,858
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3996,462
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4516,494
CopenhagenDenmark 7,5174,671
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,3904,592
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,7554,819
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,7344,806
MarstalDenmark 7,6744,769
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,5854,713
OdenseDenmark 7,6474,752
RandersDenmark 7,6084,728
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,4144,607
StudsgårdDenmark 7,6894,778
TønderDenmark 7,7594,822
TylstrupDenmark 7,5714,705
TystofteDenmark 7,6074,727
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,5164,670
VestervigDenmark 7,6804,772
DjiboutiDjibouti 7,5054,663
Melville HallDominica 14,4028,950
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,9498,668
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 14,0118,707
AzuaDominican Republic 14,0798,749
BaniDominican Republic 14,1088,767
BarahonaDominican Republic 14,1108,768
BayaguanaDominican Republic 14,0608,737
CabreraDominican Republic 13,9608,675
ConstanzDominican Republic 14,0368,722
CotuiDominican Republic 14,0188,711
DajabonDominican Republic 13,9498,668
DuvergeDominican Republic 14,0878,754
El CercadoDominican Republic 14,0488,730
El SeyboDominican Republic 14,0638,739
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,9598,674
Hato MayorDominican Republic 14,0628,738
HigueyDominican Republic 14,0818,750
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 14,0458,728
ImbertDominican Republic 13,9428,664
JarabacoaDominican Republic 14,0118,707
JimaniDominican Republic 14,0888,754
La RomanaDominican Republic 14,1028,763
La VegaDominican Republic 14,0048,702
Las AmericasDominican Republic 14,0958,759
LuperonDominican Republic 13,9258,653
MichesDominican Republic 14,0388,723
MocaDominican Republic 13,9848,690
MoncionDominican Republic 13,9748,684
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,9188,649
Monte PlataDominican Republic 14,0538,733
NaguaDominican Republic 13,9908,693
NeybaDominican Republic 14,0778,748
PedernalesDominican Republic 14,1228,776
PimentelDominican Republic 14,0108,706
PoloDominican Republic 14,1218,775
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,9428,664
RestauracionDominican Republic 14,0388,723
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,9598,674
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,9948,696
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 14,1018,762
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 14,0288,717
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,9868,691
SamanaDominican Republic 14,0128,707
San CristobalDominican Republic 14,0898,755
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,9908,693
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 14,0788,748
San JuanDominican Republic 14,0428,726
San R. YumaDominican Republic 14,1008,762
SanchezDominican Republic 14,0108,706
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,9758,684
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,9668,678
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 14,0938,758
TamayoDominican Republic 14,0878,754
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 14,0658,740
Villa RivaDominican Republic 14,0118,707
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,9378,661
YamasaDominican Republic 14,0558,734
YasicaDominican Republic 13,9578,673
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,8549,852
CanarEcuador 16,20910,072
GuayaquilEcuador 16,13310,025
IzobambaEcuador 15,9919,937
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,9229,894
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 16,35510,163
MilagroEcuador 16,13910,029
OtavaloEcuador 15,9369,903
PichilingueEcuador 16,0379,966
PortoviejoEcuador 15,9949,939
PuyoEcuador 16,13210,024
QuitoEcuador 15,9729,925
RumipambaEcuador 16,0599,979
San GabrielEcuador 15,9109,887
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,5794,710
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,4354,620
AswanEgypt 7,7234,799
AsyutEgypt 7,7114,792
BahariyaEgypt 7,8214,860
Beni SuefEgypt 7,5944,719
CairoEgypt 7,5124,668
DabaaEgypt 7,7134,793
DakhlaEgypt 7,9724,954
El ArishEgypt 7,2574,510
El TorEgypt 7,4214,612
FarafraEgypt 7,9704,952
HelwanEgypt 7,5314,680
HurguadaEgypt 7,4714,643
IsmailiaEgypt 7,4164,609
KhargaEgypt 7,8384,871
KosseirEgypt 7,4784,647
LuxorEgypt 7,6394,747
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,7994,846
MinyaEgypt 7,6784,771
Port-SaidEgypt 7,3824,587
Ras ElnakbEgypt 7,2524,506
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,3684,579
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,4294,616
SalloumEgypt 7,9564,944
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,0615,009
SohagEgypt 7,6784,771
St. KatrineEgypt 7,3604,574
TahrirEgypt 7,5444,688
TantaEgypt 7,5114,668
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,1018,762
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,1198,774
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,0788,748
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,1148,771
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,1186,909
AsmaraEritrea 7,6694,766
AssabEritrea 7,4534,631
MassawaEritrea 7,6014,723
TallinEstonia 6,6934,159
TartuEstonia 6,6314,120
VilsandiEstonia 6,8824,276
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,0595,008
GonderEthiopia 7,9684,951
NegeleEthiopia 8,2175,106
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,00911,191
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,0154,980
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,0444,999
Laucala BayFiji 9,0155,602
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,9065,534
NandiFiji 8,9065,534
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,4235,855
HelsinkiFinland 6,6654,142
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,6414,127
JoensuuFinland 6,3333,936
JokioinenFinland 6,7004,163
JyvskylFinland 6,5374,062
KajaaniFinland 6,3873,969
KuopioFinland 6,4243,992
KuusamoFinland 6,2793,902
LappeenrantaFinland 6,4494,008
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,9124,295
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,7154,173
OuluFinland 6,4764,025
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,3573,950
TampereFinland 6,6634,141
TurkuFinland 6,7744,210
VaasaFinland 6,7054,167
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,5715,326
BiarritzFrance 9,1265,671
BordeauxFrance 8,9765,578
BrestFrance 8,9215,544
CaenFrance 8,6505,375
ChateaurouxFrance 8,6895,399
DijonFrance 8,4585,256
GourdonFrance 8,8565,503
GrenobleFrance 8,5585,318
Le MansFrance 8,7015,407
LilleFrance 8,3545,191
LyonFrance 8,5705,326
MarseilleFrance 8,7065,410
MontpellierFrance 8,7765,454
NancyFrance 8,2975,156
NantesFrance 8,8615,506
NiceFrance 8,5635,321
ParisFrance 8,5175,292
PerpignanFrance 8,9045,533
StrasbourgFrance 8,2215,109
ToulonFrance 8,6845,396
ToulouseFrance 8,9365,553
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,3809,557
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,5609,669
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,3819,558
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,4609,607
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,3629,546
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 12,2057,584
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,4507,115
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,4497,115
HaoFrench Polynesia 12,5187,779
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,3398,289
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 11,9397,419
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,0567,492
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,8815,519
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,2826,390
BitamGabon 10,9826,825
CocobeachGabon 11,2236,974
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,0326,855
LambarnGabon 11,2767,007
LastourvilleGabon 11,0586,872
LibrevilleGabon 11,2757,006
MakokouGabon 10,9556,808
MayumbaGabon 11,4117,091
MitzicGabon 11,0626,874
MkamboGabon 10,8296,729
MoandaGabon 11,0486,865
MouilaGabon 11,2797,009
Port-GentilGabon 11,4107,090
TchibanGabon 11,3427,048
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,5489,662
BanjulGambia 12,5187,779
SukhumiGeorgia 6,1493,821
TbilisiGeorgia 5,8943,663
BerlinGermany 7,6504,754
BrockenGermany 7,8454,875
CologneGermany 8,1085,038
DresdenGermany 7,6964,782
ErfurtGermany 7,8734,892
EssenGermany 8,0805,021
FichtelbergGermany 7,7854,838
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,0625,010
GeisenheimGermany 8,1125,041
GorlitzGermany 7,6234,737
HamburgGermany 7,7734,830
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7744,831
HannoverGermany 7,8604,884
HelgolandGermany 7,8574,883
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,0595,008
KarlsruheGermany 8,1475,062
KasselGermany 7,9444,936
KonstanzGermany 8,1805,083
LeipzigGermany 7,7634,824
LindenbergGermany 7,6164,732
MagdeburgGermany 7,7704,829
MunichGermany 7,9764,956
MünsterGermany 8,0084,976
NeustrelitzGermany 7,6144,731
NurembergGermany 7,9524,942
NurnbergGermany 7,9544,943
PotsdamGermany 7,6684,765
RostockGermany 7,6254,738
SchleswigGermany 7,7464,813
StuttgartGermany 8,1135,042
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,2035,097
ZugspitzeGermany 8,0835,023
AccraGhana 11,7817,321
KumasiGhana 11,8267,349
TamaleGhana 11,5757,193
GibraltarGibraltar 9,9176,163
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,4064,602
AthensGreece 7,7214,798
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,7334,805
ChiosGreece 7,5134,669
CorfuGreece 7,9194,921
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,7444,812
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,7484,815
IoanninaGreece 7,8484,877
KalamataGreece 7,9024,910
KerkiraGreece 7,9194,921
Kythira IslandGreece 7,8674,889
LamiaGreece 7,7704,828
LarissaGreece 7,7324,805
LemnosGreece 7,5194,672
LimnosGreece 7,5044,663
MethoniGreece 7,9394,933
MilosGreece 7,7324,805
MitiliniGreece 7,4434,625
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,4454,626
NaxosGreece 7,6384,747
PatrasGreece 7,8584,883
RhodesGreece 7,4614,637
SamosGreece 7,4874,653
Skiros IslandGreece 7,6104,729
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,8244,862
ThessalonikiGreece 7,6444,750
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,8464,876
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,9514,941
AasiaatGreenland 8,4615,258
AmmassalikGreenland 8,5885,337
AputiteqGreenland 8,2685,138
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,1924,469
FrederikshbGreenland 9,1555,689
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,6605,382
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,3905,214
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,7934,843
JakobshavnGreenland 8,3915,214
JulianehbGreenland 9,2435,744
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,6285,362
Kap TobinGreenland 7,8004,847
NanortalikGreenland 9,2925,774
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,1865,708
NordGreenland 6,7764,211
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,9455,559
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,6444,750
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,2655,757
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,6265,360
UpernavikGreenland 8,0364,993
UummannaqGreenland 8,2425,122
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,3238,901
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,3258,902
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,9658,678
BokeGuinea 12,5887,822
ConakryGuinea 12,6037,831
FaranahGuinea 12,3417,669
KankanGuinea 12,1987,580
KindiaGuinea 12,5067,772
KissidougouGuinea 12,3347,665
LabeGuinea 12,3647,683
MacentaGuinea 12,3547,677
MamouGuinea 12,4207,718
NzerekoreGuinea 12,3137,651
SiguiriGuinea 12,1087,524
BissauGuinea-Bissau 12,5727,812
GeorgetownGuyana 15,3199,519
TimehriGuyana 15,3549,541
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 14,0778,748
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,8895,524
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,5395,306
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,6975,404
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,3775,206
Midway IslandHawaii 6,4564,012
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,6915,401
CatacamasHonduras 14,1238,776
CholutecaHonduras 14,2408,849
La CeibaHonduras 14,0018,700
La MesaHonduras 13,9898,693
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,1658,802
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,0238,714
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,1628,800
TelaHonduras 13,9798,687
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,380858
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,381858
BudapestHungary 7,5594,698
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,5514,692
DebrecenHungary 7,3864,590
KeszthelyHungary 7,7174,795
MiskolcHungary 7,4154,607
PecsHungary 7,6904,779
SzegedHungary 7,5504,692
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,7284,802
AkureyriIceland 8,1095,039
DalatangiIceland 8,0054,974
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,1355,055
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,2705,139
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,9814,960
ReykhólarIceland 8,2465,124
ReykjavíkIceland 8,3555,192
StykkisholmurIceland 8,2945,154
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,3725,203
AgraIndia 3,4802,162
AhmedabadIndia 4,1662,589
AkolaIndia 3,8992,423
AllahabadIndia 3,2232,003
AmritsarIndia 3,6042,239
BangaloreIndia 4,3562,707
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,4112,741
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,1641,966
BikanerIndia 3,8772,409
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,1402,572
CherrapunjiIndia 2,3521,461
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,3521,461
DaltonganjIndia 3,0871,919
DarbhangaIndia 2,8141,749
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 1,9531,214
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 1,9441,208
DumkaIndia 2,7961,737
DwarkaIndia 4,5242,812
GoaIndia 4,5042,799
GuwahatiIndia 2,3161,439
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 3,9742,470
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,8982,422
JagdalpurIndia 3,5622,214
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,8061,744
KotaIndia 3,7702,343
KozhikodeIndia 4,6282,876
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,2922,046
LudhianaIndia 3,5312,194
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,5922,853
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,2402,013
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,3802,722
MusulipatnamIndia 3,8312,381
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,6982,298
New DelhiIndia 3,4972,173
PambanIndia 4,4982,795
PuneIndia 4,3102,678
SagarIndia 3,5732,220
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,5402,200
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,7392,945
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,7392,945
VeravalIndia 4,4862,788
VisakhapatnamIndia 3,5472,204
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,5342,817
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,0162,495
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 4,6042,861
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,0993,169
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,8712,406
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,4922,791
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 3,7932,357
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,5643,458
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 4,1992,609
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 3,8882,416
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,0033,109
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 4,7922,978
AbadanIran 6,0413,754
ArakIran 5,7563,577
BabolsarIran 5,4163,365
Bandar AbbasIran 5,4533,388
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,6623,519
Bandar LengehIran 5,6253,495
BirjandIran 4,9733,090
BushehrIran 5,8753,651
ChahbaharIran 5,1553,203
DezfulIran 5,9473,695
EsfahanIran 5,6483,510
IranshahrIran 5,0603,145
KermanIran 5,2703,275
KermanshahIran 5,9723,711
Khoram AbadIran 5,9103,673
MashhadIran 4,8293,001
OroomiehIran 6,0243,743
RamsarIran 5,5783,467
RashtIran 5,6533,513
SemnanIran 5,3873,348
ShahroudIran 5,2283,249
ShirazIran 5,6913,536
TabrizIran 5,9063,670
TeheranIran 5,5653,458
YazdIran 5,4453,383
ZahedanIran 4,9493,075
ZanjanIran 5,7713,586
BaghdadIraq 6,2683,895
BasraIraq 6,0743,774
BelmulletIreland 8,7525,439
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,7445,433
ClaremorrisIreland 8,7465,435
ClonesIreland 8,6255,360
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,6845,397
CorkIreland 8,8655,509
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,8695,511
DublinIreland 8,6385,368
KilkennyIreland 8,7535,439
Malin HeadIreland 8,5415,308
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,7275,423
ShannonIreland 8,8235,483
ValentiaIreland 8,9465,559
EilatIsrael 7,2394,499
HaifaIsrael 7,0724,395
JerusalemIsrael 7,1004,412
Tel AvivIsrael 7,1214,425
AlbengaItaly 8,4785,268
AlgheroItaly 8,6885,399
AmendolaItaly 8,1155,043
AnconaItaly 8,1455,062
ArezzoItaly 8,2685,138
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,0635,011
BergamoItaly 8,2735,141
BolognaItaly 8,2395,120
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,1205,046
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,2175,106
BrindisiItaly 8,0054,974
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,7255,422
CameriItaly 8,3485,188
CampobassoItaly 8,1885,088
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,6355,366
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,7025,408
Cape FrascaItaly 8,7355,428
Cape MeleItaly 8,4815,270
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,2355,117
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,4045,222
CerviaItaly 8,1915,090
CiampinoItaly 8,3185,169
Cimone MountainItaly 8,2995,157
Cisa PassItaly 8,3335,178
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,3565,193
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,0625,010
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,4465,249
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,1645,073
DecimomannuItaly 8,7255,422
DobbiacoItaly 8,0465,000
FalconaraItaly 8,1565,068
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,2905,151
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,1315,053
FonniItaly 8,6565,379
FrontoneItaly 8,2055,099
FrosinoneItaly 8,2785,144
GelaItaly 8,4905,276
GenoaItaly 8,4085,225
GhediItaly 8,2515,127
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,0725,016
GrazzaniseItaly 8,2595,132
GrossetoItaly 8,3655,198
GrottaglieItaly 8,0535,004
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,5755,329
GuidoniaItaly 8,2965,155
IstranaItaly 8,1165,043
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,7075,411
LatinaItaly 8,3125,165
LatronicoItaly 8,1785,082
LecceItaly 8,0154,981
M. CalamitaItaly 8,4115,227
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,0965,031
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,3245,173
MilanItaly 8,3145,166
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,3385,181
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,3805,207
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,2545,129
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,5875,336
PadovaItaly 8,1475,063
Paganella MountainItaly 8,1575,069
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,4935,277
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,5045,285
PantelleriaItaly 8,6725,389
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,2875,150
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,6715,388
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,2455,123
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,1695,076
PiacenzaItaly 8,3195,169
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,3515,190
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,1785,082
Ponza IslandItaly 8,3475,187
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,1615,071
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,3375,181
PrizziItaly 8,5095,288
RadicofaniItaly 8,3085,162
Resia PassItaly 8,1525,066
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,1825,084
RivoltoItaly 8,0374,994
Rolle PassItaly 8,1005,033
RomeItaly 8,3155,167
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,3435,184
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,0184,982
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,5175,293
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,0895,026
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,0254,987
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,3535,191
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,6645,384
Scuro MountainItaly 8,1955,092
SigonellaItaly 8,4195,231
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,0675,013
TarvisioItaly 7,9714,953
TermoliItaly 8,1385,057
TorinoItaly 8,4405,245
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,4345,241
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,5655,323
TrevicoItaly 8,1785,082
TrevisoItaly 8,1135,041
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,0084,976
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,4425,246
UdineItaly 8,0194,983
Ustica IslandItaly 8,4665,261
VeniceItaly 8,1115,040
VeronaItaly 8,2145,105
VicenzaItaly 8,1615,071
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,3275,175
ViterboItaly 8,3165,168
VolterraItaly 8,3385,181